Please email our staff using their first initial+last name @aos93.org (ie. jsmith@aos93.org)

Samantha Adickes – ext. 100

Sal Azzeretti – Teacher – Grade 3 – ext. 163

Veronica Babcock – Special Ed. Teacher – ext. 174

Nicole Ball – Teacher – Kindergarten – ext. 171

Jessica Bickford – Ed Tech II

Jessica Berk – Social Worker – ext. 107

Christa Booth – Nurse –  ext. 108

Amanda Brewer – Health / PE Teacher – ext. 195

Ben Brown – Teacher – Grade 5  – ext. 180

Michele Brown – Administrative Asst. – ext. 103

Cathy Campbell – Teacher – Grade 7/8 Reading  – ext. 190

Camille Chadwick – Bus Driver #3

Laurie Chandler – Ed Tech II

Chris Coleman -Teacher – Grade 4 – ext. 176

 Margaret Coleman – Agriculture Coordinator – ext. 199 / ext. 168 (Greenhouse)

Hellen Costello – Food Services Manager – ext. 119

Anne-Marie D’Amico – Teacher – Band – ext. 123

Jill Davis – Guidance Counselor – ext. 143

Janet Dempsey – Ed Tech II

Jean Duncan – Ed Tech II, Special Ed

Kate Eugley – Ed Tech II, K-4 Resource

Jennifer Farnsworth – Teacher – Grade K – ext. 167

David Felch – Teacher – Accelerated Math 

Kyle Feltis – Teacher – Grade 6 – ext. 187

KJ Flewelling – Technology Coordinator – ext 115

Sara Flewelling – Teacher – Grade 2  – ext. 165

Jewel Galetta – Teacher – Grade 7/8 Social Studies – ext. 191

Kelly Girard – Teacher – Grade 7/8 – ext. 192

Dawn Greenleaf – Library  – ext. 114

Darcy Grindal – Ed Tech III Special Ed 5-8 Resource Room

Mark Hagar – Maintenance Supervisor – ext. 101

Bethany Hancock – Occupational Therapist – ext. 149

Mary Hanna Teacher – Grade 2  – ext. 164

Karen Hight – Teacher -Art – ext. 113

Jessica Hilton – Teacher Kindergarten  – ext. 169

Faith Hodgkiss – Ed Tech III Life Skills 

Kristie Houghton – Teacher Grade 2   – ext. 166

Anna-Marlies Hunter – Teacher – Music/Chorus – ext. 177

Erin Michaud – Teacher – Physical Education – ext. 125

Lisa Kinney – Behavior Specialist – ext. 141

Heidi Kopishke – Teacher – Grade 5 – ext. 182

Yvonne Leighton – Food Services 

Kassie Lincoln – Teacher – Grade 1 – ext. 162

John Mitkus – Bus Driver #12

Stephanie Moore – Behavior Ed Tech – ext. 141

Sylvia Morrison – Ed Tech III Special Ed 5-8 Resource Room

Debby Newell – Transportation Supervisor Bus #5 – ext. 112

Kaity Newell – Teacher -Strings

Deb Orff – Custodian 

Megan Orff – Behavior Ed Tech

Kami Peaslee – Assistant Principal – ext. 110

Sheila Peaslee – Food Services 

Kellie Peters – Teacher – Gifted & Talented – ext. 183

Chrissie Petersen – Aces – ext. 146

Geri Pinkham – Teacher – Grade 6  – ext. 188

Maggie Quinlan – Bus Driver #9, Ed Tech I

Allan Ray – Bus Driver #6 

Flavia Riley – Ed Tech III

Stephen Roy – Teacher – Grade 4 – ext. 181

Kim Schaff – Principal – ext. 104

Sherri Simmons – Teacher – Grade 7/8 Math  – ext. 189

Tracy Sitarski – Teacher – Grade 3 – ext. 161

Amy Steele – Speech Therapist – ext. 156

Mike Stenstrom – Teacher – Grades 7/8 – ext. 193

Lisa Stevens – Secretary – ext. 102

Leslie Thibeault – Teacher – Life Skills  – ext. 151

Anne Tibbetts – Teacher – Grade 4 – ext. 178

Rob Trial – Bus #14

Megan Verney – Teacher Grade 1 – ext. 159

Karissa Walter – Ed Tech III 

Mylissa Welch – Teacher Grade 1 – ext. 160

Ginger Wehrle – Special Education Teacher –  ext. 194

Tina Whitney – Ed. Tech II 

James Wilkins – ACES Ed Tech II

Mary Wilkins – Physical Therapist 

Jennifer Wright – Teacher – Grade 5/6 – ext. 106